Streetlight report at 1011-1015 Emerald Ave NE, Grand Rapids

Closed over 1 year ago via Web Web_tiny

Street light out.

case id: 125313

location: 1011-1015 Emerald Ave NE, Grand Rapids

status: Closed. Closed

gaslight: yes

submitted: Tue Apr 10, 2012 09:37PM

opened: Tue Apr 10, 2012 09:37PM

closed: Mon Dec 03, 2012 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.9813848574064,-85.648087568634 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.9813848574064,-85

Nearby reports

  • Pollution
  • Pollution
  • Other
  • Other
  • Other
  • Other
  • Other
  • Other