Other report at N42.95 E85.64

Closed about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Other

sink hole in city street. has been filled with traffic cones 4 over 2 months . is it time to be fixed?

case id: 119340

location: N42.95 E85.64

status: Closed. Closed

submitted: Thu Sep 01, 2011 12:28PM

opened: Thu Sep 01, 2011 07:33PM

closed: Wed Apr 11, 2012 06:00PM

Staticmap?center=42.9452718166667,-85.6390111833333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.9452718166667,-85

Nearby reports

  • Other
  • Other
  • Other
  • Other
  • Other
  • Streetlight
  • Other
  • Other