Graffiti report at N42.96 E85.71

Closed about 3 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Graffiti

On the Kent trails under the 196 overpass off of butterworth st.

case id: 114850

location: N42.96 E85.71

status: Closed. CLOSED

offensive: yes

submitted: Fri May 13, 2011 11:25AM

opened: Fri May 13, 2011 11:25AM

closed: Fri Jun 03, 2011 06:00PM

Staticmap?center=42.9557315191511,-85.7051302253603 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.9557315191511,-85

Nearby reports

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pollution
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Other