Graffiti at I-196 W

OPENED 22 days ago #254871
Report
Submitted Jun 05, 2017

Millennium park/Kent trails has all 4 bridges with graffiti Please fix this



address: I-196 W, Grand Rapids

coordinates x,y: 12764991.12824758, 533250.4947767806

coordinates lat,lng: 42.95543978460408, -85.70536511026854

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 05, 2017 08:51pm Opened
Mon Jun 05, 2017 08:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone