Other at 1127 Marshall Ave SE

CLOSED CLOSED - 26 days ago #253886
Report
Submitted May 22, 2017

This trash was dumped behind my house by the renter at 1119 Marshall SE. Possibly by the person who mows her lawn



address: 1127 Marshall Ave SE, Grand Rapids

coordinates x,y: 12780426.658341337, 528323.1717798249

coordinates lat,lng: 42.94258, -85.64743

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 01, 2017 07:00pm Closed with status: CLOSED
Mon May 22, 2017 01:25pm Opened
Mon May 22, 2017 01:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone