Other at 721 Lafayette Ave NE

CLOSED CLOSED - about 1 month ago #246694
Report
Submitted Feb 16, 2017

Illegally dumped toilet in the alley behind my house.



address: 721 Lafayette Ave NE, Grand Rapids

coordinates x,y: 12776691.360360675, 540516.123100749

coordinates lat,lng: 42.97587591227421, -85.66207987264326

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 20, 2017 07:00pm Closed with status: CLOSED
Thu Feb 16, 2017 05:19pm Opened
Thu Feb 16, 2017 05:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone